.

04.10.2017
() . ...

25.09.2017
. ...

14.09.2017
. ...

04.09.2017
() . ...

12.07.2017
() . ...

30.06.2017
. ...

25.05.2017
02.02.2017

2009 11 21 - 2009 (BU-FCI)

 

FEDERATION CYNOLOGIQUE INTERNATIONALE

CACIB-FCI

" - 2009"

:
Tomas Borkowski,

21 2009
. ,

 
/ JACK RUSSELL TERRIER

/ Males
: / Puppy class
485. , .., 06.06.09., .: .. ( Ell-Ell's Rocket Fuel - Redkaja Shtuchka), .; K.Shnek, , - ,
486. KATMARY'S NEXT OF GAUNT JR, BCU/Rg 345-000077,11.05.09., .: I.lvanova-Zorina, (CH Innocent llya of Jack's Paradise x CH Nuka Drapichrust), Bn.: I.lvanova-Zorina, , - ,
: / Junior class
487. RADOST HACHA ALEXANDRIT, RKF 2466122, 07.12.08., .: V.Kondratiev, (Cezar Avgustin Gold Floren x Peseta Bohemia Platina), .: N.Perfilieva, , - , JCAC,
: / Intermediate class
488. ELL-ELL'S ROCKET FUEL, BCU 345-000013, 13.03.08., .: L.Lovdahl, (Saltisgardens Rocket Man x Imlay Lily of the Valley), Bn.: N.Turkevich, , - , , CACIB, - BOB, 3 4
489. INNOCENT ILYA OF JACK'S PARADISE, RKF 2255484, 08.04.08,, .. Bastiaansen, (Let's Rock Around Clockx Larky Louise of Cathy's Cottage), .: O.Struleva, , - , RCACIB
: / Open class
490. CATANI CORRADO, , RKF R 2183588,14.12.07., .: KGoman, (CH Varpalota-Menti-Apro x Tefi Dzhon), .: N.Kisten, , - ,
/ Champion class
491. EXPERT BG RAGS PUMA, , BCU 345-000009,08.06.07., .: J.Janda, (Salto x Atia Polanecke Svahy), .: S.Tserashkavets, , - ,
492. PRINZ MAXIMILLAIN FROM THE CHAMPS OF BRANDENBURG, , RKF 2219489,13.10.07., .: Weers, (Lantaka Tiger Jack x Happy's Coco Kiss Me), .: V.Kondratiev, , - .

/ Females
: / Puppy class
493. LOVELY ORANGE SWEETLY DREAMS, RKF 2429242,23.02.09., .: O.Serova, (Tsarodej Jack Laren x Rioja De Barbra Negra), .: l.Tretyakov, , -
: / Junior class
494. MOJA MARUSSIA REDKAJA SHTUCHKA, BCU 345-000025, 27.11.08., .: N.Turkevich, (EII-EIl's Rocket Fuel x Zhizn Udalas Redkaja Shtuchka), .: M.Ramanovich, , - , JCAC
: / Intermediate class
495. - REDKAJA SHTUCHKA, BCU 345-000012,10.01.08., .: N.Turkevich, (lnt.CH Ell-Ell's First Edition x CH Yhenjyty Eloine Elena), .: N.Turkevich, , - .
496. JR MISS MANDY RAGS PUMA, BCU 345-000014, 07.07.08., .: J.Janda, (Myrmidon Jack Koala x My Momhcstar Bochemia Platina), : l.lvanova-Zorina, , - .
497. SALTISGARDENS KITE FACET, RKF 2491296, 18.07.08., .: I.Saltzman, (Baylock Tooheys Gold x Otwaymist Sapphire), .: M.Popova, ., - ,
: / Open class
498. LADUSHKA REDKAJA SHTUCHKA, BCU 345-000022,21.08.08., .: Turkevich, (CH Expert Bg Rags Puma x CH Yhenjyty Eloine Elena), .: N.Kurlianchyk, , - , 2
499. PESETA BOHEMIA PLATINA, RKF 2183710,18.04.07., .: I.Dedkova, (Suzan's Pride Cricket x Heart of Bohemia Platina), .: V.Kondratiev, , - , , RCACIB
/ Champion class
500. YHENJYTY ELOINE ELENA, , BCU 345-000001,13.02.05., .: S.Kallio, (Indiana-Jones De Barba-Negra x Yhenjyty Angelica), .: N.Turkevich, , - , CAC, CACIB, - BOS

/ PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER

/ Males
: / Junior class
542. , -, 2398564, 21.07.08, .: ., ( ), .: ., , - , JCAC, , - BOB
: / Intermediate class
543. AMULET RADOSTI HALIF, -, RKF R 2380898, 05.01.08, .: - , .: A.Tkachenko, , - , , CACIB, - BOS

 
!
 
: ,
2017 jackrussellterrier.ru