.

01.12.2017
24.11.2017
20.11.2017
() . ...

09.11.2017
() . ...

09.11.2017
03.11.2017
28.10.2017
04.10.2017
() . ...

25.09.2017
. ...

04.09.2017
() . ...

25.05.2017
02.02.2017

2010 11 20 - 2010 (BU-FCI)

 

FEDERATION CYNOLOGIQUE INTERNATIONALE

CACIB-FCI

" 2010"

: ..,

20 2010 .
. ,

 
/ JACK RUSSELL TERRIER

/ Males
/ Baby class
472 BASTR JACK OD HIMALAJSKEHO CEDRU, (), .., 2010-06-18, 3a.:Docekaiova M., (Macullen Jack Dundee x Une Dame Bohemia Platina), .: .& ., , - / BB

/ Puppy class
473. , (), .., 2010-03-14, .: ., ( ), .: ., , - 3
474. , (-), 345-000071, 2010-04-12, .: ., (Innocent llya Of Jack's Paradise x ), .: ., , - 2
475. , (-), 345-000084, 2010-03-17, .: ., (Innocent llya Of Jack's Paradise x Yhenjyty Eloine Elena), .:3 ., , - 1 , / BP

/ Junior class
476. ARNIE OD HIMALAJSKENO CEDRU KOCIOKWIK, (-), BCU 345-000056, 2009-09-20, 3a.:Osuch M.&p., (Macullen Jack Dundee x Walampton Foxy Miss), Bn.:Kurlianchyk N., Bobrujsk, Belarus
477. HEARTILY SPEED WAGON, (-), RKF 2688953, 2009-08-24, 3a;:Jovanovic N.. (Cang-Staff Magnetic Boy x Bartina-Hangyi Ancsa), Bn.:Leonova & Gridnev, Moscow, Russia - 2
478. JACKNTHEBOX REDBULL, (-), RKF 2743038, 2009-11-05, .:lb A., (Lemosa Mr Energizer x Baronemoore Diamonte), Bn.:Borisyuk M., Moscow, Russia - 1 , JCAC, / BJ, / BOB
479. MACHISMO-MOROTO THIDALIUM, RKF 2024532, 2009-07-18, 3a.:Stefaniak A., (Hidalgo-Halcon Thidalium x Jillayla Ice Maiden), Bn.:Yakovenko R., Moscow, Russia - 3

/ Open class
480. EXPERT BG RAGS PUMA, (), BCU 345-000009, 2007-06-08, 3a.:Janda J., (Salto x Atia Polanecke Svahy), Bn.:Tereshkovets S., Grodno, Belarus - 2
481. INNOCENT ILYA OF JACK'S PARADISE, ( ), RKF ,2255484, 2008-04-08, 3a.:Bastiaansen M., (Let's Rock Around A Clock x Larky Louise Of Cathy's Cottage), .:Struleva O., Krasnogorsk, Russia - 1 , CAC, CACIB, / BOS
482. , (-), 345-000028, 2009-08-07, .: ., (' ), .: ., .

/Champion class
483. ELL-ELL'S ROCKET FUEL, ( ), , , , , BCU 345-000013, 2008-03-13, 3a.:Lovdahl L., (Saltisgardens Rocket Man x Imlay Lily Of The Valley), Bn.:Turkevich N., Brest, Belarus - CAC, R.CACIB

/ Females
/ Baby class
484. BIBIANNA HlMALAJSKY CEDR KOCIOKWIK, (), .., 2010-06-04, 3a.:Osuch M.&p., (King Bassies Dance With Wolves x Walampton Foxy Miss), .: .& ., ,

/ Puppy class
485. ULTRA REDKAJA SHTUCHKA, (-), BCU 345-000087, 2010-03-17, 3a.:Turkevich N., (Innocent llya Of Jack's Paradise x Yhenjyty Eloine Elena), Bn.:Turkevich N., Brest, Belarus - 1
486. , (-), .., 2010-03-14, .: ., ( ), .: ., , - 2

/ Junior class
487. DOCHEN'KA KALAHARI FINIKIA OMRI RELIZAN, (-), BCU 345-000059, 2009-12-11, 3a.:Samba O., (Inverbrae Ambassador x Katmary's Kalahari), Bn.:Bazanova ., Zhodino, Belarus - JCAC

/ Intermediate class
488. LEMOSA GO FOR GOLD, (-), RKF 2466979, 2009-02-22, ,3a.:Lemon S., (Wildenfox Raphael Philip x Lemosa My Mishka), Bn.:Borisyuk M., Moscow, Russia -

/ Open class
489. MELUZYNA-MALOJA THIDALIUM, (-), BCU 345-000050, 2009-07-18, 3a.:Stefaniak A., (Hidalgo-Halcon Thidalium x Jillayla Ice Maiden), Bn.:Pauliukiewicz I., Grodno, Belarus - CAC, ACIB, / BOS

/ Champion class
490. E-MOE REDKAJA SHTUCHKA, (-), , , , , BCU 345-000012, 2008-01-10, 3ae.:Turkevich N., (EII-EIl's First Edition x Yhenjyty Eloine Elena), Bn.:Turkevich N., Brest, Belarus - CAC, R.CACIB

 
!
 
:
2017 jackrussellterrier.ru