.

03.02.2020
28.01.2020
29.11.2019
" 2019" CACIB IKU.

22.11.2019
14.11.2019
08.11.2019
30.05.2019

2012 10 05 - EUROPEAN DOG SHOW 2012 (ACHR-FCI)

 

FEDERATION CYNOLOGIQUE INTERNATIONALE
ROMANIAN KENNEL CLUB -
- ASOCIATIA CHINOLOGICA ROMANA


CACIB-FCI

"EUROPEAN DOG SHOW 2012"

:
KOROZS ANDRAS,

5 2012 .
,

 

/ JACK RUSSELL TERRIER

/ Males:

Puppy class
177 O' JOLLY Dl SUTRI 12/70474
DOB. 03.03.2012 S. Silverlyckans Wishing And Hoping D. La Vie En Rose A Sutri
Breeder Alessan-dra Datanasio, Sutri Owner Alessandra DPatanasio, Sutri Masculi

Junior class
178 CASINO ROYALE ZIEMANN FCI PKR.III-70280
DOB. 30.12.2011 S. Hidalgo-Halckon Thidalium D. Bianolla Fidogs
Breeder Katarzyna Ziemann Owner Katarzyna Ziemann, Rumia

179 CHEERY JACK'S MR ZIPPENDALE FI59954/11
DOB. 28.09.2011 S. Let's Rock Fearless Timberjack D. Cheery Jack's Feel The Faith
Breeder Laura Frisk, Espoo Owner Laura Frisk, Espoo

180 ELIGOR Dl VILLA ANTICA ROI12/37407
DOB. 29.12.2011 S. Kanix Speed Wagon D. Carolina
Breeder Lisa Comparini & Lisa Comparini, Pisa Owner Lisa Comparini, Bientina

181 GANG-STAFF RIN TIN TIN 3169340
DOB. 06.09.2011 S. Ultra Grand Grizzly D. Gang-Staff Ale Laska
Breeder Agata Kalicinska, Pol'sha Owner Ol'ga Rosinskaya & Julia Bulatova, Moscow

182 JACKNTHEBOX MR DJUMPER 2100358696 - 2
DOB. 17.12.2011 S. Joelleigh Moonbeam D. Jacknthebox Mighty Mouse
Breeder Mrs Malby, Australia OwnerJulia Bulatova, Moscow

183 JIM BEAM Dl SAN MARTINO DELLE SCALE LOILO1189048
DOB. 07.05.2011 S. Pretorium Go Ahead D. Rosita
Breeder Giuseppe Messina Owner Giuseppe Messina, Monreale

184 KNOTTELITEN'S VISIT NORWAY N031538/12 - 1 , JCAC, Best Junior, Best Of Breed, European Junior Winner 2012
DOB. 30.11.2011 S. Goldsand's Columbus D. ISieger's Bla-Bla-BIa
Breeder Ida Trudvang, Oslo Owner Nemanja Jovanovic, Belgrade

185 LOVELY-ORANGE LUCKY TICKET RKF3077767 - 3
DOB. 089.2011 S. Junior-Jllampu Thidauum Szczurolap D. Saltisgardens Sweet Lolita
Breeder Olga Serova, Moscow Owner N. Perfilieva & Olga Serova, Moscow

186 MOYA BRITANIYA ELRIDZH FIRST LORD RKF3169719
DOB. 05.09.2011 S. Saltisgardens Midnight Rambler D. Saltisgardens Lovisa
Breeder A. Popkov, S.vyazovka Owner Natalia Kassina, Navashino

187 RAPUNZELLIN THE REAL MCCOY ER48378/11 BY, CY, , LV, ME, MK, MD JCH & BYJV-12
DOB. 02.07.2011 S. Boldandbrainy With Much Ado D. Rapunzellin Xmen Mystique
Breeder An-nika Keskitalo, Kauvatsa Owner Anu Paarlahti-Suojanen, Nakkila

188 TROPHY AGAIN DELL'ISOLA DEI BARONI RKF3235454
DOB. 15.11.2011 S. Pretorium Go Ahead D. Zarina Daughter Of Kirsty Dell'isola Dei Baroni
Breeder Gabriele Pettinaroli, Grignasco Owner Irina Moskaleva, Novosibirsk

189 WHITETAN MOWGLI  LOI1172935 - 4
DOB. 10.05.2011 S. Quantana Doubl Image Rags Puma D. Junona Joga Thidalium
Breeder Maria Cristina Garbarino Owner Maria Cristina Garbarino, Casanova S.olcese Genova

Intermediate class
190 ALL JACKS COLOUR'N SPICE 3026487 - 2
DOB. 10.04.2011 S. Saltisgarden Music Maestro D. Inverbrae Dona Conquita
Breeder Monica Fonzo, Italiya Owner Yuliya Bulatova & Julia Bulatova, Moscow

191 COKE N'SCOTCH BOHEMIAN TOUCH RKF3121458 RU JCH - 3
DOB. 15.03.2011 S. Touchstar Orinoco D. Touchstar Applepie
Breeder Jirina Miculcova, Praha Owner Irina Golgovskaya & Maxim Lysov, Moscow

192 DONALD DAK BCU345-000168 - 4
DOB. 30.03.2011 S. Junior-Jllampu Thidauum Szczurolap D. Braperemi Buggame
Breeder Barysava Iryna, Minsk Owner Barysava Iryna, Minsk

193 KANIX 2 TASTY CORA 240-11/345 - 1 , CAC
DOB. 12.06.2011 S. Kanix Speed Wagon D. Absolut Aida Of Mayo Land
Breeder Ulf Brathen, Gilleleje Owner Lorincz Mihai, Satu Mare

194

195 PERFECT LOVER SCAVO FCI PKR.III-69101
DOB. 27.04.2011 S. Saltisgardens Bellman D. Nice Gabi As Folk Magor
Breeder Adam Niewinski, Olsztyn Owner Katarzyna Ziemann, Rumia

Open class
196 DUCATI WINNER ZIEMANN PKR.III-67508
DOB. 13.09.2010 S. Walt Disney V. Padise Of Wind D. Bianolla Fidogs
Breeder Katarzyna Ziemann Owner Katarzyna Ziemann, Rumia

197 HEARTLILY BART SIMPSON JR70422JRT - 1 , CAC, RCACIB
DOB. 30.04.2010 S. Gangstaff Magnetic Boy D. Dikaya Staya Patricia
Breeder Kennel Heartlily Owner Nemanja Jovanovic, Belgrad

198 JUNIOR-JLLAMPU THIDALIUM SZCZUROLAP RKF2450704 C.I.B & BY, LV, LT, RU, SI, UA, RU CH & RUJCH & EUW-12 -
DOB. 05.09.2008 S. Hidalgo-Halcon Thidalium D. Beaconway Summer Wind
Breeder Anna Jozwiak-Drozdz, Poland Owner Roman Yakovenko & Maria Semenova, Moscow

199 MOYA BRITANIYA PER SIVAL RKF2873363 - 2
DOB. 10.09.2010 S. Saltisgardens Midnight Rambler D. Saltisgardens Kite Facet
Breeder A.I. Popkov, S.vyazovka, Nizh.obl. Owner R.I. Zagidullina & Marina Popova, Nizhniy Novgorod

200 RIKORAN ROLS ROYCE RKFR2730239
DOB. 11.04.2010 S. Boldandbrainy Wiseguy D. Rikoran Dancing Konfetty
Breeder Konstantin Andreev, Vsevolozhsk Owner Marina Sokolova,- Stavropol

201 SALTISGARDENS MIDNIGHT RAMBLER RKF2581598 - 4
DOB. 26.03.2009 S. Bjorsatters Peer Gynt D. Power Lady Of Paradise Ow Wind
Breeder Ingrid Saltzman, + Owner Arkadi Popkov & Marina Popova, Nizhniy Novgorod

202 WHITE TAN MORGAN LOI11/72930 - 3
DOB. 10.05.2011 S. Quantana Doubl Image Rags Puma D. Junona-Joga Szczurolap
Breeder Cristina Garbarino, Italy Owner Sergio Nasti, Roma

Working class
203 ZAMIR V. PARADISE OF WIND RKF2674795 RU WCH - 1 , , CACIB, BOS, European Winner 2012
DOB. 09.10.2009 S. Bjorsatters Peer Gynt D. My Mexican Faszination V. Paradise Of Wind
Breeder Joerg Bayer, Germany Owner Olga Serova, Moscow

Champion class
194 PADDINGTON V.PARADISE OF WIND RKF3193192 - 2
DOB. 16.10.2010 S. Bjorsatters Peer Gynt D. My Mexican Faszination V. Paradise Of Wind
Breeder J. Bauer, Leubsdorf Owner A. Popkov & Marina Popova, Nizhniy Novgorod

204 HEARTLILY SPEED WAGON RKF2688953 - 3
DOB. 24.08.2009 S. Gang-Staff Magnetic Boy D. Bartina-Hegyi Ancsa
Breeder N Jovanovic, Russia Owner T Gridnev & N Leonova

205 HUOLETON CAPRICORNUS RKF2880210 RU CH - 1 ,
DOB. 07.11.2010 S, Goldsand~s Columbus D. Let's Rock At This Moment
Breeder Saara Blomst-edt-ljas, Finland Owner Olga Serova, Moscow

206 OKDRYWCA ORFEUSZ THIDALIUM LOI10/167836 - 4
DOB. 01.12.2009 S. Goldsand's Columbus D. Faworyta Fulda Thidalium
Breeder Agnieszka Stefaniak Owner Giuseppe Messina, Monreale

207 TOUCHSTAR OPPOSITE SEX LOI0863380
DOB. 19.09.2007 S. Touchstar Genesis D. Brosing's Touch Of Future
Breeder Francesca Scorza Owner Patrizia Valdano, Torino

208 URANUS V. PARADISE OF WIND METJACKRT427/11/08
DOB. 01.07.2008 S. Never Russel V.d. Bordermeute D. My Mexican Faszination V. Paradise Of Wind
Breeder Joerg Bauer, - Owner Popa Cristina, Oradea
 

/ Females:

Baby class
209 BOSCA ZIEMANN FCI 27092/VII/12 - 1 , Best Baby
DOB. 09.04.2012 S. Walt Disney V. Padise Of Wind D. Una Stella Szczurotap Fci
Breeder Katarzyna Ziemann Owner Apolonia Markowicz & Katarzyna Ziemann, Rumia

Puppy class
210 BIJOUX ROI-12/54059 - 1 , Best Puppy
DOB. 15.02.2012 S. Jackspot Di San Gimignato D. Cristal White Di San Marzinoscal
Breeder Maurizio Lucarelli, Italy Owner Maurizio Lucarelli & Alfonso Velardi, Aversa

211 DIKAYA STAIA BELLA DONNA UKU0119559 - 2
DOB. 16.01.2012 S. Dikaya Staia Kuper D. Dikaya Staia Baby
Breeder E.a. Grigoriev., Satu Mare Owner Mihai Lorincz

Junior class
212 ALL JACKS FIRST LADY 3161574 - 4
DOB. 04.09.2011 S. Saltisgarden Music Maestro D. Saltisgardens Cosmic Dancer
Breeder Monica Fonzo, Italiya Owner Julia Bulatova, Moscow

213 BELLUCCI FIDLANT CLP/JRT/2082
DOB. 26.08.2011 S. Kanix Speed Wagon D. Saltisgardens Planet Queen
Breeder Eva Foltynova, Kamenice Nad Lipou Owner Zbynek Kubik, Kamenice Nad Lipou

214 HEARTLILY THE DONALD DUCK'S DAUGHTER JR70765JRT
DOB. 15.04.2011 S. Heartlily Donald Duck D. Myrmidon Xtra Touch
Breeder Kennel Heartlily Owner Agata Gudmundsen & Nemanja Jovanovic, Belgrad

215 JACKNTHEBOX MISS DJUMPER 2100358230 - 2
DOB. 17.12.2011 S. Baronmoore Mr Bean D. Jacknthebox All Sparked Up
Breeder Mrs Malby, Australia Owner Yuliya Bulatova & Julia Bulatova, Moscow

216 KANIX 2 MUCH GOSSIP LO11133370 -
DOB. 12.06.2011 S. Kanix Speed Wagon D. Absolut Aida Of Mayo Land
Breeder Ulf Brathen, 3250 Gilleleje Owner Stefano Serafini, San Benedetto Del Tronto

217 KASZAVOLGHY-FURGE CRAZY CRYS CORA251-12/345
DOB. 22.07.2011 S. Captain Hook Pekimo D. Zara V Paradise Of Wind
Breeder Jozsef Faradi, Romania Owner Popa Cristina, Oradea

218 LOVELY-ORANGE NATIONAL IDEA RKF3169300 - 3
DOB. 31.12.2011 S. Zamir V. Paradise Of Wind D. Seventy Seven Ultra
Breeder Olga Serova, Moscow Owner Olga Serova, Moscow

219 MOYA BRITANIYA DAYANA MAGNETIC STAR RKF3143803
DOB. 20.07.2011 S. Saltisgardens Midnight Rambler D. Saltisgrdens Taste Of Honey
Breeder Marina & Arcadiy Popova& Popkov Owner Railya Zagidullina & Marina & Arcadiy Popova& Popkov, Nizhniy Novgorod

220 MOYA BRITANIYA KARINA SWEET LIFE RKF3193168
DOB. 20.09.2011 S. Saltisgardens Midnight Rambler D. Saltisgardens Kite Facet
Breeder Marina & Arcadiy Popova& Popkov Owner Marina & Arcadiy Popova& Popkov, Nizhniy Novgorod

221 SHANA 12/12883 - 1 , JCAC, European Junior Winner 2012
DOB. 29.10.2011 S. Pretorium Go Ahead D. Jackbetta
Breeder Owner Silvia Betti, San Casciano

Intermediate class
222 ATTENTION PLEASE Dl SUTRI 11/98465 - 1 ,
DOB. 03.03.2011 S. Mr Energizer Di Sutri D. La Vie En Rose A Sutri
Breeder Alessandra D'atanasio, Sutri Owner Alessandra DPatanasio, Sutri

223 DEBI OBORNICKI NORNIK PKR.111-69100 - 3
DOB. 23.04.2011 S. Walt Disney V. Padise Of Wind D. Eris Urwisy Z Kluczwody
Breeder Wladyslaw Malcharek, Prusice Owner Katarzyna Ziemann, Rumia

224 GUCCI DE VALE DO CRIZ LOP443020 -
DOB. 11.10.2010 S. Ch'tador Of Mayo Land D. Rene Russo De Vale Do Criz
Breeder Luis Gorjao-Henriques, Carcavelos Owner Luis Gorjao-Henriques, Carcavelos

225 TOP QWERTY MIKKA DLJA IMPERII INES RKF2903899 - 4
DOB. 28.11.2010 S. Gang-Staff Master Jack D. Sandra Bullock Bohemia Platina
Breeder L Perfilieva, Irkutsk Owner Inessa Kostygova & Irina Pipkova, Moscow

226 WHISTLEWOOD'S MISS THELMA QUAIL RKF3069566 - 2
DOB. 12.03.2011 S. Al Capone Of Mayo Land D. Garraboo Miss Rose
Breeder Elisabeth Strom-I berg, Sweden Owner Olga Serova, Moscow

227 ZAGADKA RELIZANA LARKY ONLINE BCU345000230 -
DOB. 05.05.2011 S. Gang-Staff Make My Day D. Dochen'ka Kalahari Finikia Omri Relizan
Breeder T. Bazanova, Zhodino Owner O. Samba, Gostomel, Kievskays bl.

Open class
228 ARSU CHELSY AFINA RKF2417699
DOB. 18.02.2009 S. Totosha Iz Izumrudnogo Goroda D. Chelsi Dzhon Salma
Breeder Sergey Gerasin, Samara Owner Andrey Kudryavtsev & Irina Kiruyshina, Samara

229 DENI STYLE INFINITI 2774380 - 3
DOB. 28.03.2010 S. Proud Porthos Of Jack's Paradie D. Mirthful Morinda Ofjack's Paradise
Breeder D E Skopintsev, Moskva Owner V.b. Brandt & Varvara Brandt, Moscow

230 DEWIN PRECIOUS VICTORY LOI11/20726 - 1 ,
DOB. 13.11.2010 S. Dewin Gregory Peck D. Baking Soda
Breeder Fabio Sinigaglia, Italy Owner Sergio Nasti, Roma

231 EMPRESS DOMINIK RKF2610903
DOB. 20.09.2009 S. Pretorium Just U Are It D. All Sweet Dominik
Breeder Helena Partlova, Chezia Owner Marina & Arcadiy PopovaS Popkov, Nizhniy Novgorod

232 GANG-STAFF DREAM TERRIERKOWO PKR.III-66017 -
DOB. 23.11.2009 S. Gang-Staff Wild Thing D. Scandynavian Diva Terrierkowo
Breeder Ursuzula Szypluk, Poland Owner Popa Cristina, Oradea

233 INVERBRAE MAHOGANY MYTH LOI10103833 -
DOB. 24.10.2009 S. Inverbrae Mahogany Cassia D. Inverbrae Celebration
Breeder Fay Foster Owner Maria Cristina Garbarino, Casanova S.olcese Genova

234 MOYA BRITANIYA PRIMA STELLA DEL MARE RKF2873365 - 2
DOB. 10.09.2010 S. Saltisgardens Midnight Rambler D. Saltisgardens Kite Facet
Breeder A.I. Popkov, S.vyazovka Nizh.obl. Owner E. Makarova & Marina Popova, Nizhniy Novgorod

Working class
235 LOVELY-ORANGE BE CELEBRATION RKF2688459 RU WCH - 1 , , RCACIB
DOB. 06.03.2010 S. Rob Roy De Vale Do Criz D. Rioja De Barba Negra
Breeder Olga Serova, Moscow Owner S. Sidorova & Olga Serova, Moscow

Champion class
236 BJORSATTERS HETTI RKF2450293 C.I.B & RU CH & RU JCH & FIW-11 - 4
DOB. 07.03.2009 S. Brosings Australian Dot Com D. Bjorsatters Solveig
Breeder Rolf Lindgren & Elrid Nygard Lindgren, Aspo Owner Maxim Lysov, Moscow

237 CASSANDRA Dl SAN MARTINO DELLE SCALE LOI09/150138
DOB. 25.02.2009 S. Toucstar Orinoco D. Rosita
Breeder Di Messina Giuseppe Allevamento Di San Martino Delle Scale Owner Giuseppe Messina, Monreale

238 CHEERY JACK'S FEEL THE FAITH FIN48209/07 C.I.B & Fl, LT, SE CH & SW-10, LTW-10
DOB. 17.08.2007 S. Tsarodej Jack Laren D. Cheery Jack's May Rock
Breeder Laura Frisk, Espoo Owner Henna Karlund & Laura Frisk, Espoo

239 OUT ACTING RAGS PUMA LOI1076462 - 1 , CAC, CACIB, BOS, European Winner 2012
DOB. 01.01.2009 S. Pretorium Just U Are It D. Inverbrae Mahogany Fleur
Breeder Jaroslav Janda Owner Maria Cristina Garbarino, Casanova S.olcese Genova

240 SALTISGARDENS KITE FACET RKF2491296 - 2
DOB. 18.07.2008 S. Baylock Tooheys Gold D. Otwaymist Sapphire
Breeder Ingrid Saltzman, Sweden Owner Marina & Arcadiy Popova& Popkov, Nizhniy Novgorod

241 XMAS CAROLL DE VALE DO CRIZ LOP407335 - 3
DOB. 29.09.2008 S. Johnnie Walker Da Barba Negra D. Macullen Highland Rose
Breeder Luis Gorjao-Henriques, Carcavelos Owner Luis Gorjao-Henriques, Carcavelos

 

/ PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER

/ Males:

Junior class
242 ZULUS CZAKA VOM SCHWARZWALD POLAND PKR.III-69033 - 1 , JCAC, European Junior Winner 2012
DOB. 22.05.2011 S. Panther Creek Pinto D. Pacolito Phrentic
Breeder Joanna Filipecka, Szczawno-Zdroj Owner Joanna Filipecka, Szczawno-Zdroj Masculi

Intermediate class
243 CAVALLI HELSAR MR FINLAND FI43290/11
DOB. 12.02.2011 S. Miselin Mordor D. Richex Norwegian Chess
Breeder Kenneth Rodsrud, Oslo Owner Anni Leivo, Tottijarvi

Working class
244 IMBIR MYSIA ZAGLADA FCI PKR.III-63536 C.I.B, CLE & GR, IT, PL CH & PL JCH & JWW-09
DOB. 21.10.2008 S. Pacolito Chunky Monkey D. Int Ch, Ch Plappermaulchen's Kusza
Breeder Agnieszka Wasiukiewicz, Kolbaskowo Owner Agnieszka Wasiukiewicz

Champion class
245 IMPULS MYSIA ZAGLADA PKR.III-63535 - 1 , CAC, CACIB, BOS, European Winner 2012
DOB. 21.10.2008 S. Pacolito Chunky Monkey D. Plappermaulchen's Kusza
Breeder Agnieszka Wasiukiewicz, Kolbaskowo Owner Joanna Filipecka, Szczawno-Zdroj

/ Females:

Junior class
246 FANTAZJA VOM SCHWARZWALD POLAND FCI PKR.III-70223
DOB. 01.01.2012 S. Impuls Mysia Zaglada D. Pacolito Phrentic
Breeder Joanna Filipecka, Szczawno-Zdroj Owner Joanna Filipecka, Szczawno-Zdroj

Intermediate class
247 CARRAMBA DWIE TWARZE PKR.III-68941
DOB. 09.06.2011 S. Admiral Vom Mutschenhof D. Nomem Omen Jaga Poldiable
Breeder Roman Matei & Agnieszka Matei, Szczecin Owner Katarzyna Stefaniak, Warsaw

248 ZORIKA VOM SCHWARZWALD BCU339-000042 BY JCH
DOB. 22.05.2011 S. Panther Creek Pinto D. Pacolito Phrenetic
Breeder Joanna Filipecka, Borowno Owner Olga Potapova, Minsk

Open class
249 ABRACADABRA AS GALIU LSVKPRT0187/10 - 1 , CAC, R.CACIB
DOB. 12.07.2010 S. Nuk U Gagi D. Chica Guapa Upe
Breeder Sarunas Matulis, Vilnius Owner Vitaliya Pavlova, Kaliningrad

250 PHYXIUSAM HOLCI CORA26-08/339
DOB. 11.01.2008 S. Brit Spirit Easy Osey D. Everlasting-Dream Audrey
Breeder Marius Lung, Satu Mare Owner Marius Lung, Satu Mare

251 PHYXIUSAM MIRA CORA70-12/339
DOB. 28.07.2009 S. Kaszavolgyi Furge Anton D. Tibeti Vanda
Breeder Mihai Lorincz, - Owner Livia Calburean

Champion class
252 KARVAHAALARIN MILLA MAKIA FIN20354/08 C.I.B, NORD CH, BALT CH 8c DK, , FI, LV, LT, NO, SE CH & FIJV-08 - 1 , CAC, CACIB, BOB, European Winner 2012
DOB. 22.02.2008 S. Miselin Mohican D. Ninacan Fanny
Breeder Anni Leivo, Tottijarvi Owner Merru Yli-Tepsa & Anni Leivo, Tottijarvi

253 LOTKA MYSIA ZAGtADA FCI PKR.III--68874 GR CH
DOB. 21.01.2011 S. Ch Snow Wolfs True Grit D. Int Ch, Ch Plappermaulchen's Kusza
Breeder Agnieszka Wasiukiewicz, Kolbaskowo Owner Agnieszka Wasiukiewicz

 

 
!
:
2021 jackrussellterrier.ru